CN de Orientare in Alergare 2018mar. 28.08.2018 19:35
Entries by classes - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
F10 (7)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Balogh Zsofia2072523CS ORIENTER TgMuresXXX
2Darjan Maria211764CS Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauXXX
3Heim Sara2061625CS ORIENTER TgMuresXX
4Pascu Ana2050621CS Chimia VictoriaXXX
5Raduly Zsuzsanna430636VSk CsikszeredaXXX
6Stupu Sonia222818CSU BrasovXXX
7Tudorache Silvia Maria7000005OK SilvaXXX
 
 
F12 (14)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Aberle Dorka211857CS ORIENTER TgMuresX
2Atanasiu Erika2114522PC AradXXX
3Balogh Agnes2061630CS ORIENTER TgMuresXXX
4Balogh Reka2072524CS ORIENTER TgMuresXXX
5Kato Andreea2092473CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum BXXX
6Konyicska Beatrice2115099CSS Baia SprieXXX
7Man Andreea2069210CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
8Nyilas Boglarka2118609CS Ady Liceum OradeaXX
9Petrus Mihaela2074633CSS Baia SprieXXX
10Pop Diana Maria2050622CS Chimia VictoriaXXX
11Rus Denisa2069204CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
12Sabou Tania2069208CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
13Sorici Mara1421739CSS Baia SprieXXX
14Tudorache Alexia2068660CS UNEFS BucurestiXXX
 
 
F14 (21)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Blasko Nora2118610CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
2Codreanu Pustai Mara2083170CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum BXXX
3Czimbor Alexandra1421738CSS Baia SprieXXX
4Farcas Wanda2116383Clubul Atletic RomanXXX
5Gliga Almira2088136Palatul Copiilor Miercurea CiuXXX
6Grecu Ana-Maria1006667Mentor SilvaXXX
7Lodor Codruta2050623CS Chimia VictoriaXXX
8Manu Andreea7205535CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
9Maramarosi Anna2054133CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
10Marton Dorottya2118601CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
11Nan Beatrix2118602CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
12Neuschli Otilia1399403CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum BXXX
13Oprea Bianca2042231CSU BrasovXXX
14Peles Stefania Teodora2088137Palatul Copiilor Miercurea CiuXXX
15Raduly Reka7210420VSk CsikszeredaXXX
16Sabou Codruta2069207CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
17Stupu Iulia222742CSU BrasovXXX
18Tamas Csalka2075030Palatul Copiilor Miercurea CiuXXX
19Uveges Denisa1421737CSS Baia SprieXXX
20Vandrus Brigitta2118604CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
21Waldhutter Maya2115097CSS Baia SprieXXX
 
 
F16 (9)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Creciun Alexandra2061634CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
2Deak Bernadett2061643CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
3Dezsi Kinga2061644CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
4Divin Judit2061648CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
5Galateanu Daria2075028CS UNEFS BucurestiXXX
6Maramarosi Dora2054134CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
7Maramarosi Rita2054135CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
8Roman Alexandra7205522CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
9Szakacs Agnes2118605CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
 
 
F18 (6)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Galateanu Adela2075027CS UNEFS BucurestiXXX
2Marcu Valentina2013111Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuX
3Pop Ioana8648831CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum BXXX
4Rusu Liliana2103904CS Nord Team BistritaXXX
5Teca Alina2069202CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
6Virag Timea7205528C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
 
 
F20 (3)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Culcean Roxana7205533CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
2Neda Agnes1006651C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
3Tamas Denisa8636826CS Spria Baia SprieXXX
 
 
F21 (12)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Anghel Andra8000410Universitatea CraiovaXXX
2Inceu AndreeaCS Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauXXX
3Minoiu Veronica8000401Universitatea CraiovaXXX
4Papara Madalina1301760CSU BrasovX
5Piringiu Marinela1300009Universitatea CraiovaXXX
6Pop Maria8648832CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum BXXX
7Raduly Annamaria7210418VSk CsikszeredaXXX
8Simion Gyongyi2037715CS Compass ClujXXX
9Stupu Anca211743CSU BrasovXXX
10Tschischkale Kati300801OLV PotsdamXX
11Tudorache Ana Maria435444OK SilvaXXX
12Zinca Andreea1301745CS Unirea Alba IuliaX
 
 
F35 (1)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Sabau Cristina222822CSU BrasovXXX
 
 
F40 (2)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Donogan Kinga2061606C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
2Fazakas Emoke2072519CS ORIENTER TgMuresXXX
 
 
F45 (4)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Atanasiu Elisabeta2115081CSO MadarasXXX
2Divin Anna2118619CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
3Kerekes Kinga2061618CS Compass ClujXXX
4Sarkozi Zsuzsa2061639C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
 
 
F50 (8)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Aslau Laura2114524CSO MadarasX
2Dopovecz Maria Ruxandra7209809C.S. BabaruncaXXX
3Fratilescu Mariana1848664Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MaXXX
4Graur Viorica2075009Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MaX
5Laza Ileana2074631CSS Baia SprieXXX
6Pop Lucia2069201CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
7Stefan Cristina7209821C.S. BabaruncaXXX
8Szocs Hajnal7211383CS ORIENTER TgMuresXXX
 
 
F55 (1)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Barkasz Emilia2114523CSO MadarasX
 
 
F60 (3)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Bors Cornelia211838CSU BrasovXXX
2Deaconescu Natalia1201055CS Master Orienteering HunedoaXXX
3Maiorescu Niculina1302808Mentor SilvaXXX
 
 
F65 (1)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Nistoreanu Valentina1302893Mentor SilvaXXX
 
 
F70 (2)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Fey Klara1006648C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
2Simon Krisztina211890CS Compass ClujXXX
 
 
M10 (4)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Codreanu Pustai Daniel2083168CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum BXXX
2Simion Benjamin2132596CS Compass ClujXXX
3Simion Vince2132597CS Compass ClujXXX
4Szasz Gergely211810CS ORIENTER TgMuresX
 
 
M12 (19)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Agheorghiesei Rares2061635CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
2Anghel Ionut2116381Clubul Atletic RomanXXX
3Buzdugan Vasile2074634CSS Baia SprieXXX
4Corsatea Horia2050624CS Chimia VictoriaXXX
5Costache Robert211745CSU BrasovXXX
6Deaconescu Constantin2050625CS Chimia VictoriaXXX
7Gavrila Andrei222831Mentor SilvaXXX
8Grecu RaduMentor SilvaXXX
9Jeler Luca2114521CSS Baia SprieXXX
10Kotai Alexandro2061603CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
11Mincu Theodor7300258CS UNEFS BucurestiXXX
12Oroviceanau VladX(3)Universitatea CraiovaXXX
13Pavel Darius2115098CSS Baia SprieXXX
14Pop Lucian2115096CSS Baia SprieXXX
15Suciu Dragos406320PC AradXXX
16Szikszai Balazs2037702C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
17Tamas Lucas1301770CS Nord Baia MareXXX
18Tulban Petru7209819C.S. BabaruncaXXX
19Vigh Ervin2037708C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
 
 
M14 (26)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Albert Matyas1006653C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
2Bardos Dominik2118611CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
3Cionoiu Daniel8007005CSU BrasovXXX
4Colcear David2042232CSU BrasovXXX
5Cristian Denis2075011CSO MadarasXXX
6Dobrican Bogdan1421740CSS Baia SprieXXX
7Dumitrean Sergiu1399404CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum BXXX
8Emodi Ivan2118607CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
9Farcas Eduard2116382Clubul Atletic RomanXXX
10Galateanu Andrei2075029CS UNEFS BucurestiXXX
11Garcia-Sirca Gabriel2075013CSO MadarasXXX
12Hreniuc David7205524CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
13Ioan Iacob7209829C.S. BabaruncaXXX
14Jancsik Endre1398623C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
15Kato Edi2092472CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum BXXX
16Kovacs Andras-Ugor1006652C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
17Lazar Sergiu2050626CS Chimia VictoriaXXX
18Major Gabriel1415147CSS Baia SprieXXX
19Mirea Radu MihaiX(3)Universitatea CraiovaXXX
20Nan Benjamin2118608CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
21Nechita Raul2074632CSS Baia SprieXXX
22Oros Laurentiu2075012CSO MadarasXXX
23Petrariu Cristian-Adrian222824Mentor SilvaXXX
24Popescu Andrei430609CS UNEFS BucurestiXXX
25Schmidt Claudiu2042240CSU BrasovXXX
26Strambu Luca2061632CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
 
 
M16 (8)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Catana Alexandru7205521CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
2Csis Nandor2037709C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
3Iacob Adrian2061631CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
4Pantiru Filip7202829CS UNEFS BucurestiXXX
5Suciu Andrei7210424PC AradXXX
6Talaba Dragos2042290Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuXXX
7Vadean Catalin7205530CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
8Voros Adam2061637C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
 
 
M18 (7)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Bakos Csongor2132592CS ORIENTER TgMuresX
2Crisan Ionut7205526CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
3Knobloch-Esztergar Peter7205527C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
4Peles Vlad2069205CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
5Raduly Csongor7210419VSk CsikszeredaXXX
6Szikszai Csongor2037711C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
7Vigh Lorand9102819C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
 
 
M20 (6)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Biro Alexandru7205534CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
2Cabis Vladimir1000398ACS Sanatatea PloiestiXXX
3Divin Peter2061645CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
4Mate Sergiu7205525CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
5Minoiu George Emilian8000402Universitatea CraiovaXXX
6Szocs Attila9102026CS ORIENTER TgMuresXXX
 
 
M21 (23)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Ababi Balazs2061647CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
2Barkasz Daniel8000403Universitatea CraiovaXXX
3Berszan Paul430648VSk CsikszeredaXXX
4Blejdea Alexandru8000404Universitatea CraiovaXXX
5Bogya Tamas7207272CS Unirea Alba IuliaXXX
6Brabiescu Paul1006672CS Unirea Alba IuliaX
7Bulgaru Costica1006669CS UNEFS BucurestiX
8Ciobanu Roman8000408Universitatea CraiovaXXX
9Copetchi Stefan1302811CS UNEFS BucurestiXXX
10Fala Gheorghe2116385Clubul Atletic RomanXXX
11Fala Sergiu2116384Clubul Atletic RomanXXX
12Ferenczi Mark2061646CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
13Golovei Andrei1121293ACS Sanatatea PloiestiXXX
14Mutiu Ovidiu9000105Universitatea CraiovaXXX
15Negoita Iulian430623CS UNEFS BucurestiX
16Patras Ionut500538CSU BrasovXXX
17Pricop Paul7205803CSU BrasovXXX
18Rob Claudiu2042239CSU BrasovXXX
19Suciu Simion7210423VSk CsikszeredaXXX
20Szep Zoltan7210421VSk CsikszeredaXX
21Tintar Mihai Andrei8000416Universitatea CraiovaXXX
22Tuncu Florin1006676CS Sport O RunnersX
23Zinca Ionut9876789CS Unirea Alba IuliaXXX
 
 
M35 (4)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Darjan Florin211765CS Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauXXX
2Deak Botond2061649CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
3Scultety Marton9201001CS Ady Liceum OradeaX
4Sebestyen Istvan7777740CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
 
 
M40 (9)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Anghel Ioan Cosmin1006673CS Unirea Alba IuliaXXX
2Bostan Adrian7205775CSU BrasovXXX
3Deak Attila2118612CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
4Galateanu Horia1408248CS UNEFS BucurestiX
5Grecu Horatiu7300253Mentor SilvaXXX
6Grecu Mihnea1006671Mentor SilvaXXX
7Pantiru Iulian7202835CS UNEFS BucurestiXXX
8Sabou Gabriel Cristian1006662CS UNEFS BucurestiXXX
9Urian Florin1007400CS OtopeniXXX
 
 
M45 (23)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Baetanu Dumitru2115085CSO MadarasXX
2Bakos Levente2072525CS ORIENTER TgMuresX
3Barbera Verdugo Jose1421068Club Deportivo DiscoverXXX
4Curca Marius222817CSU BrasovXXX
5Dalya Zsolt2061622CS ORIENTER TgMuresXXX
6Demian Bogdan7300259CSO Dudu FlorestiXXX
7Divin Gheorghe2061642CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
8Heim Laszlo2061626CS ORIENTER TgMuresXX
9Jancsik Peter1398621C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
10Maramarosi Istvan8664647CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
11Mozes Robert2061623CS ORIENTER TgMuresXXX
12Pap Gaspar2118613CS Ady Liceum OradeaXX
13Raduly Robert Kalman7210417VSk CsikszeredaXXX
14Rauchman Iulius7209814C.S. BabaruncaXXX
15Sellei Szilard2115086CSO MadarasXX
16Simion Andras1398624CS Compass ClujXXX
17Stupu Petru2042235CSU BrasovXXX
18Suciu Cosmin1421741CSO MadarasXXX
19Tamas Relu8637582CS Spria Baia SprieXXX
20Tudorache Mihai7112122OK SilvaXXX
21Tulban Nicolae7209807C.S. BabaruncaXXX
22Voros Alpar2061638C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
23Zsigmond Istvan2061619CS Compass ClujX
 
 
M50 (10)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Deaconescu Constantin2050627CS Chimia VictoriaXXX
2Dinu Gheorghe2042224CSU BrasovXXX
3Kiss Attila2061616CS Compass ClujXXX
4Kiss Mihaly7210412CS ORIENTER TgMuresXXX
5Marcu Adrian2013113Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuX
6Nimara Florin9201575CS OtopeniXXX
7Stanescu Alexandru211763CS Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauXX
8Stefan Daniel7209820C.S. BabaruncaXXX
9Szasz Janos7210415VSk CsikszeredaXX
10Urdea Gheorghe2050629CS Chimia VictoriaXXX
 
 
M55 (12)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Banu Constantin2077833CSU BrasovXXX
2Botos Sorin7211386CS ORIENTER TgMuresXXX
3Buda Marcel2115083CSO MadarasXXX
4Cioniu Gheorghe2041785CSU BrasovXXX
5Dopovecz Iuliu7208415C.S. BabaruncaXXX
6German-Sallo Zoltan7210411CS ORIENTER TgMuresXXX
7Grigor Costan1165557CS Garage Racing Baia MareXXX
8Moldovan Laszlo2132591CS ORIENTER TgMuresXXX
9Nicu Gheorghe2052196CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum BXX
10Szocs Zoltan7210413CS ORIENTER TgMuresXXX
11Tokes Arpad1006655C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
12Zavodszky Tamas2061641CS Ady Liceum OradeaXX
 
 
M60 (11)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Abrany Sandor2118614CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
2Ardelean Teodor211769CSO MadarasXXX
3Barkasz Daniel7210425CSO MadarasXXX
4Cretu Ilie338707PC IasiXXX
5Farkas Lajos2088138VSk CsikszeredaX
6Fey Sandor1006654C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
7Francu Radu221784ACS Sanatatea PloiestiXXX
8Minoiu Emilian8000409Universitatea CraiovaXXX
9Nicu Gheorghe2052196CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum BX
10Pop Mircea8648833CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum BXXX
11Puskas FerencC.S. TranSilva ClujXX
 
 
M65 (8)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Alexandrescu Constantin7205701-XXX
2Dodonu Ion1304121CSU BrasovXXX
3Enyedi Andrei1006646C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
4Gobl Edmund211767CS Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauXX
5Maiorescu Gabriel1302737Mentor SilvaXXX
6Olteanu Emil997913ACS Sanatatea PloiestiXXX
7Szanto Istvan2061624CS ORIENTER TgMuresXXX
8Ticleanu Mircea211869CS Metropolitan BucurestiXXX
 
 
M70 (4)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Albici Gheorghe348956Mentor SilvaXXX
2Cioban Dumi2072520CSO Dudu FlorestiXXX
3Deak Attila sr.2118616CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
4Tautu Ioan211766CS Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauXXX
 
 
M75 (1)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Stroescu Nicolae1393086CSO Valea PrahoveiX
 
 
M80 (1)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Tanase Niculae Puiu1007387CS OtopeniXXX
 
 
M85 (1)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Dopovecz Iuliu Senior7209808C.S. BabaruncaXXX
 
 
Open Tehnic (5)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Heim Klara2061628CS ORIENTER TgMuresXX
2Iacob Madalin7209835C.S. BabaruncaX
3Neagu Costin1006680ACS Sanatatea PloiestiXXX
4Peles Cosmin222757Palatul Copiilor Miercurea CiuXXX
5Szasz Laszlo2132593CS ORIENTER TgMuresX
 
 
Open Beginne (5)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Negoita Stefan1301758CS UNEFS BucurestiX
2Nyilas Magdalena2118615CS Ady Liceum OradeaXX
3Pantiru Iulia2113436CS UNEFS BucurestiXXX
4Tulban Maria7209833C.S. BabaruncaXXX
5Tulban Matei7209832C.S. BabaruncaXXX
 
 
Family (2)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubE1E 2E 3
1Iacob EmaC.S. BabaruncaX
2Iacob Maxim7209834C.S. BabaruncaX