CN Orientare in Alergarelun. 07.09.2020 21:25
Entries by classes - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
F10 (2)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1256Raduly Zsuzsanna430636VSk CsikszeredaXXX
2121Tudorache Silvia Maria7000005OK Silva CampinaXXX
 
 
F12 (13)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1128Brandus Ana222742CSU BrasovXXX
2213Gorog Gyongyi2144200C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
3290Ivasuc KarinaCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
4235Mazilu Andreea7209829C.S. BabaruncaXXX
5191Pantiru Iulia7202829CS UNEFS BucurestiXXX
6205Pascu Ana2050626CS Chimia VictoriaXXX
7246Pavel Daria2115098CSS Baia SprieXXX
8139Rujoi Andreea8639491C.S. BabaruncaXXX
9289Sebestyen CarlaCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
10206Stanea Antonia2050624CS Chimia VictoriaXXX
11127Stupu Sonia222818CSU BrasovXXX
12309Vacant VacantXXX
13310Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
F14 (10)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1166Kato Andreea2092472CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum BXX
2288Man AntoniaCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
3194Nyilas Boglarka2118611CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
4236Percec Diana7209828C.S. BabaruncaXXX
5247Petrus Mihaela1421737CSS Baia SprieXXX
6207Pop Diana Maria2050625CS Chimia VictoriaXXX
7287Sabou Tania2069208CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
8311Vacant VacantXXX
9312Vacant VacantXXX
10176Vladut Evelina2042288Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuXXX
 
 
F16 (16)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1195Blasko Nora2118610CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
2286Ciocian Rebeca2069210CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
3135Grecu Ana-Maria8639485Mentor SilvaXXX
4284Manu Andreea8668794CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
5167Neuschli Otilia8400384CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum BXX
6133Oprea Bianca2042231CSU BrasovXXX
7196Palhegyi Orsolya2118603CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
8283Peles Stefania2069205CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
9257Raduly Reka7210420VSk CsikszeredaXXX
10285Sabou Codruta2069207CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
11177Sandu Georgiana2042284Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuXXX
12129Stupu Iulia2042230CSU BrasovXXX
13122Tudorache Alexia8108010OK Silva CampinaXXX
14313Vacant VacantXXX
15314Vacant VacantXXX
16197Vandrus Brigitta2118604CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
 
 
F18 (12)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1178Chivulescu Anastasia2042289Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuXXX
2281Creciun Alexandra2061634CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
3103Croitoru Cristina2005474Universitatea CraiovaXXX
4198Deak Bernadett2061643CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
5199Divin Judit8020826CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
6258Galateanu Daria2075028VSk CsikszeredaXX
7305Hociung DanielaX(3)Clubul Atletic RomanXXX
8179Mija Maria2042285Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuXXX
9280Roman Alexandra8668797CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
10315Vacant VacantXXX
11316Vacant VacantXXX
12282Vardai AntoniaCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
 
 
F20 (7)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1160Bartha Dorottya8670437C.S. TranSilva ClujXX
2181Marcu Valentina2013111Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuXXX
3180Mija Denise2042286Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuXXX
4168Pop Ioana8648831CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum BXX
5240Rusu Liliana2103904Nord Team BistritaXX
6317Vacant VacantXXX
7318Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
F21 (16)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1100Anghel Andra Cecilia8000410Universitatea CraiovaXXX
2161Bogya Yana2013499C.S. TranSilva ClujXX
3278Deac AncaCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
4260Galateanu Adela2075027VSk CsikszeredaXXX
5259Galateanu Daria2075028VSk CsikszeredaX
6101Minoiu Veronica8000401Universitatea CraiovaXXX
7254Nitu Ruxandra7209816C.S. BabaruncaXXX
8269Papara Madalina222816VSk CsikszeredaXXX
9102Piringiu Marinela1300013Universitatea CraiovaXXX
10169Pop Maria8648832CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum BXX
11261Raduly Annamaria7210418VSk CsikszeredaXXX
12279Rus Dora2061636CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
13130Stupu Anca2042227CSU BrasovXXX
14120Tudorache Ana Maria2068660OK Silva CampinaXXX
15319Vacant VacantXXX
16320Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
F35 (1)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1321Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
F40 (1)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1322Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
F45 (5)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1229Donogan Kinga1398622C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
2215Fazakas Emo7211384CS ORIENTER TgMuresXXX
3307Mija Eliana2013115Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuXXX
4323Vacant VacantXXX
5324Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
F50 (5)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1227Kerekes Kinga2061618CS Compass ClujXX
2277Pop Lucia2069201CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
3230Sarkozi Zsuzsa2061639C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
4325Vacant VacantXXX
5326Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
F55 (4)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1147Dopovecz Maria Ruxandra7209809C.S. BabaruncaXXX
2223Szocs Hajnal7211383CS ORIENTER TgMuresXXX
3327Vacant VacantXXX
4328Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
F60 (5)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1126Bors Cornelia211838CSU BrasovXXX
2226Dumitru Maria1007403CS OtopeniXXX
3244Maiorescu Niculina1302808Mentor SilvaXXX
4329Vacant VacantXXX
5330Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
F65 (1)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1331Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
F70 (2)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1162Fey Clara1006648C.S. TranSilva ClujXX
2332Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
M12 (11)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1136Grecu Radu8639486Mentor SilvaXXX
2208Hamaghiu Razvan2050628CS Chimia VictoriaXXX
3303Lenard LucaCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
4302Manu CristianCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
5237Mazilu Razvan7209830C.S. BabaruncaXXX
6104Mirea Cristi2005432Universitatea CraiovaXXX
7189Motescu Eduard2042297Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuXXX
8238Percec Vlad7209827C.S. BabaruncaXXX
9209Timofta Andrei2050630CS Chimia VictoriaXXX
10333Vacant VacantXXX
11334Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
M14 (15)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1304Anghel Ionut2116381X(3)Clubul Atletic RomanXXX
2301Biro Laurentiu211835CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
3132Costache Robert2042226CSU BrasovXXX
4203Deaconescu Constantin2050627CS Chimia VictoriaXXX
5210Halmaghiu Patrik2050631CS Chimia VictoriaXXX
6248Jeler Luca1415147CSS Baia SprieXXX
7300Kotai Alexandro2061603CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
8299Lenard CristianCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
9249Pavel Darius1421738CSS Baia SprieXXX
10151Szikszai Balazs2037702C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
11192Tamas Lucas8639493CS Nord Baia MareXXX
12306Uricanu Mihai2042295Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuXXX
13335Vacant VacantXXX
14336Vacant VacantXXX
15150Vigh Ervin2037708C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
 
 
M16 (13)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1153Albert Matyas1006653C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
2250Bauer Richard1421739CSS Baia SprieXXX
3298Catana MariusCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
4134Colcear David2042232CSU BrasovXXX
5170Dumitrean Sergiu8470070CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum BXX
6262Galateanu Andrei2075029VSk CsikszeredaXXX
7297Hreniuc David7205524CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
8140Iacob Ioan8639494C.S. BabaruncaXXX
9152Jancsik Endre1398623C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
10251Major Gabriel1421740CSS Baia SprieXXX
11105Mirea Mihai8000412Universitatea CraiovaXXX
12337Vacant VacantXXX
13338Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
M18 (8)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1154Csis Nandor8629618C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
2185Mija Tiberiu2042298Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuXXX
3183Raducan Theodor2042293Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuXXX
4184Talaba Dragos2042292Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuXXX
5339Vacant VacantXXX
6340Vacant VacantXXX
7296Vadean Catalin8668796CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
8155Voros Adam8670435C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
 
 
M20 (8)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1187Chivulescu Matei2042299Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuXXX
2158Knobloch-Esztergar Peter7205527C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
3295Peles Vlad2069205CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
4157Szikszai Csongor8668791C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
5341Vacant VacantXXX
6342Vacant VacantXXX
7156Vigh Lorand8670436C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
8186Voicu Razvan2042294Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuXXX
 
 
M21 (22)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1107Barkasz Daniel8000414Universitatea CraiovaXXX
2294Biro Alexandru8668798CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
3108Blejdea Alexandru8000405Universitatea CraiovaXXX
4272Bogya Tamas8651673CS Unirea Alba IuliaXXX
5274Brabiescu Paul1006672CS Unirea Alba IuliaXX
6110Ciobanu Roman8000408Universitatea CraiovaXXX
7141Dumitrescu Andrei7209811C.S. BabaruncaXXX
8164Gyorgy Szabolcs1006647C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
9293Mate Sergiu7205525CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXXX
10273Milea Radu1006675CS Unirea Alba IuliaXXX
11109Minoiu George Emilian8000402Universitatea CraiovaXXX
12111Mutiu Ovidiu8000415Universitatea CraiovaXX
13113Rosca Dionisie2005493Universitatea CraiovaX
14292Sebestyen Istvan7777740CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMX
15263Suciu Simion7210423VSk CsikszeredaXXX
16264Szep Zoltan7210421VSk CsikszeredaXXX
17214Szocs Attila8670439CS ORIENTER TgMuresXXX
18117Ticleanu Alexandru8629119OK Silva CampinaXXX
19106Tintar Mihai Andrei8000416Universitatea CraiovaXXX
20343Vacant VacantXXX
21344Vacant VacantXXX
22271Zinca Ionut Alin8668799CS Unirea Alba IuliaXXX
 
 
M35 (5)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1270Pantiru Iulian7202835CS UNEFS BucurestiXX
2115Rosca Dionisie2005493Universitatea CraiovaX
3345Vacant VacantXXX
4346Vacant VacantXXX
5142Zbarcea Florin7209812C.S. BabaruncaXXX
 
 
M40 (12)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1275Bostan Adrian7205775CSU BrasovXX
2173Galateanu Horia1408248CS Metropolitan BucurestiXXX
3143Garboan Dan7209813C.S. BabaruncaXXX
4137Grecu Horatiu8639484Mentor SilvaXXX
5138Grecu Mihnea8639495Mentor SilvaX
6253Ionita Liviu1204530ACS Sanatatea PloiestiX
7190Pantiru Iulian7202835CS UNEFS BucurestiX
8231Sabou Gabriel Cristian1006662CS UNEFS BucurestiXXX
9131Stupu Petru2042235CSU BrasovXXX
10233Urian Florin1007400CS OtopeniXXX
11347Vacant VacantXXX
12348Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
M45 (13)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1123Cristea Robert435444OK Silva CampinaXXX
2216Dalya Zsolt2061622CS ORIENTER TgMuresXXX
3200Deak Attila2118614CS Ady Liceum OradeaXX
4252Grecu Mihnea8639495Mentor SilvaXX
5165Jancsik Peter1398621C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
6112Mutiu Ovidiu8000415Universitatea CraiovaX
7291Sebestyen Istvan7777740CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXX
8144Spatariu Mihai8639489C.S. BabaruncaXXX
9308Talaba Daniel2013112Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuXXX
10149Tamas Relu8636826CS Spria Baia SprieXXX
11119Tudorache Mihai8177778OK Silva CampinaXXX
12349Vacant VacantXXX
13350Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
M50 (11)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1217Bakos Levente2061624CS ORIENTER TgMuresXXX
2204Deaconescu Constantin2005288CS Chimia VictoriaXXX
3201Divin Gheorghe8240970CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
4276Grigoras Sorin1408246Cronos BarladX
5228Kiss Attila2061616CS Compass ClujXX
6218Kiss Mihaly7210412CS ORIENTER TgMuresXXX
7188Marcu Adrian2013113Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuXXX
8265Raduly Robert Kalman7210417VSk CsikszeredaXXX
9145Rauchman Iulius7209814C.S. BabaruncaXXX
10351Vacant VacantXXX
11352Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
M55 (12)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1219Botos Sorin7211386CS ORIENTER TgMuresXXX
2146Dopovecz Iuliu7208415C.S. BabaruncaXXX
3220German-Sallo Zoltan7210411CS ORIENTER TgMuresXXX
4242Mihestean Gheorghe2092470Nord Team BistritaXX
5171Nicu Gheorghe8300183CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum BXX
6114Rosca Dionisie2005493Universitatea CraiovaX
7266Szasz Janos7210415VSk CsikszeredaXXX
8221Szocs Zoltan7210413CS ORIENTER TgMuresXXX
9159Tokes Arpad1006655C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
10353Vacant VacantXXX
11354Vacant VacantXXX
12202Zavodszky Tamas2061641CS Ady Liceum OradeaXXX
 
 
M60 (11)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1241Cifor Ioan2103903Nord Team BistritaXX
2125Dinu Gheorghe2042225CSU BrasovXXX
3268Farkas Lajos2088138VSk CsikszeredaXXX
4193Grigor Costan1006665CS Nord Baia MareXXX
5116Minoiu Emilian8000407Universitatea CraiovaXXX
6222Moldovan Laszlo2132591CS ORIENTER TgMuresXXX
7172Pop Mircea8648833CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum BXX
8267Szalay Zoltan2072516VSk CsikszeredaXXX
9211Urdea Gheorghe2050629CS Chimia VictoriaXXX
10355Vacant VacantXXX
11356Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
M65 (6)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1225Dumitru Traian1007383CS OtopeniXXX
2163Fey Sandor1006654C.S. TranSilva ClujXX
3245Maiorescu Gabriel1302737Mentor SilvaXXX
4118Ticleanu Mircea211867OK Silva CampinaXXX
5357Vacant VacantXXX
6358Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
M70 (5)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1255Alexandrescu Constantin7205701-XX
2174Galateanu Lucian425851CS Metropolitan BucurestiXXX
3124Olteanu Emil1007382ACS Sanatatea PloiestiXXX
4359Vacant VacantXXX
5360Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
M75 (4)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1175Cioban Dumitru2072520CSO Dudu FlorestiXX
2212Kuszalik Janos1006657C.S. TranSilva ClujXXX
3361Vacant VacantXXX
4362Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
M80 (3)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1243Stroescu Nicolae1393086CSO Valea PrahoveiX
2232Tanase Niculae1007387CS OtopeniXXX
3363Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
M85 (2)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1148Dopovecz Iuliu Senior7209808C.S. BabaruncaXXX
2364Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
OPEN-F (3)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1239Brandus Adriana211744C.S. BabaruncaXXX
2224Dalya Kristina211761CS ORIENTER TgMuresXXX
3182Manea Ramona2013114Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuXXX
 
 
OPEN-M (1)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedClubMDLDSp
1234Mozes Robert jr.2061625CS ORIENTER TgMuresX