CN O-Schi 2020joi 13.02.2020 21:30
Entries by classes - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
F12 (8)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedNatClubE1E 2
1Hontau MariaROUCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXX
2Koncz GyoparX(2)ROUPalatul Copiilor M. CiucXX
3Pascu Ana2050626ROUCS Chimia VictoriaXX
4Pavel Daria2115097ROUCSS Baia SprieXX
5Rujoi Andreea8639491ROUC.S. BabaruncaXX
6Sebestyen CarlaROUCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXX
7Stupu Sonia222818ROUCSU BrasovXX
8Szogyor EszterX(2)ROUPalatul Copiilor M. CiucXX
 
 
F14 (7)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedNatClubE1E 2
1Koncz HangaX(2)ROUPalatul Copiilor M. CiucXX
2Man AntoniaROUCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXX
3Petrus Mihaela1421740ROUCSS Baia SprieXX
4Pop Diana2050624ROUCS Chimia VictoriaXX
5Sabou Tania2069208ROUCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXX
6Sorici Mara1421739ROUCSS Baia SprieXX
7Szogyor AnitaX(2)ROUPalatul Copiilor M. CiucXX
 
 
F17 (13)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedNatClubE1E 2
1Blasko Nora2118610ROUCS Ady Liceum OradeaXX
2Creciun Alexandra2061634ROUCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXX
3Deak Bernadett2061643ROUCS Ady Liceum OradeaXX
4Manu Andreea7205535ROUCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXX
5Nan Beatrix2118601ROUCS Ady Liceum OradeaXX
6Oprea Bianca2042231ROUCSU BrasovXX
7Palhegyi Orsolya2118602ROUCS Ady Liceum OradeaXX
8Peles Stefania2069205ROUCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXX
9Roman Alexandra8668797ROUCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXX
10Sabou Codruta2069207ROUCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXX
11Stupu Iulia2042230ROUCSU BrasovXX
12Tamas Csalka2088136X(2)ROUPalatul Copiilor M. CiucXX
13Vandrus Brigitta2118603ROUCS Ady Liceum OradeaXX
 
 
F20 (1)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedNatClubE1E 2
1Mandel Reka7210416ROUVSk CsikszeredaXX
 
 
F21 (4)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedNatClubE1E 2
1Anghel Andra Cecilia8000410ROUUniversitatea CraiovaXX
2Minoiu Veronica8000401ROUUniversitatea CraiovaXX
3Piringiu Marinela1300013ROUUniversitatea CraiovaXX
4Stupu Anca2042227ROUCSU BrasovXX
 
 
F45 (3)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedNatClubE1E 2
1Craciun Gentiana7209827ROUC.S. BabaruncaXX
2Laza Ileana2115096ROUCSS Baia SprieXX
3Pop Lucia2069201ROUCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXX
 
 
F55 (1)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedNatClubE1E 2
1Dopovecz Maria Ruxandra7209809ROUC.S. BabaruncaXX
 
 
M12 (4)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedNatClubE1E 2
1Farago KadocsaX(2)ROUPalatul Copiilor M. CiucXX
2Manu CristianROUCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXX
3Pascu Nicolae2050622ROUCS Chimia VictoriaXX
4Radu DavidX(2)ROUPalatul Copiilor M. CiucXX
 
 
M14 (8)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedNatClubE1E 2
1Biro Laurentiu211835ROUCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXX
2Bognar RazvanROUCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXX
3Costache Robert2042226ROUCSU BrasovXX
4Deaconescu Constantin2050625ROUCS Chimia VictoriaXX
5Kotai Alexandru2061603ROUCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXX
6Muntean RaduX(2)ROUPalatul Copiilor M. CiucXX
7Pavel Darius1421737ROUCSS Baia SprieXX
8Tibirean Petru2090130ROUCSU BrasovXX
 
 
M17 (9)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedNatClubE1E 2
1Bauer Richard2115099ROUCSS Baia SprieXX
2Berendea AndreiX(2)ROUPalatul Copiilor M. CiucXX
3Bulgarea Horia7209829ROUC.S. BabaruncaXX
4Catana MariusROUCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXX
5Hreniuc David7205524ROUCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXX
6Iacob Ioan8639494ROUC.S. BabaruncaXX
7Major Gabriel1421738ROUCSS Baia SprieXX
8Mirea Mihai8000412ROUUniversitatea CraiovaXX
9Vadean Catalin8668796ROUCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXX
 
 
M20 (2)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedNatClubE1E 2
1Peles Vlad2069205ROUCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXX
2Suciu EduardX(2)ROUPalatul Copiilor M. CiucXX
 
 
M21 (8)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedNatClubE1E 2
1Biro Alexandru8668798ROUCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXX
2Blejdea Alexandru8000405ROUUniversitatea CraiovaXX
3Gego Hunor8639475ROUVSk CsikszeredaXX
4Sebestyen Istvan8668794ROUCS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMXX
5Stupu Petru2042235ROUCSU BrasovXX
6Szep Zoltan8639472ROUVSk CsikszeredaXX
7Tintar Mihai Andrei8000416ROUUniversitatea CraiovaXX
8Vaszi Benedek1302787ROUVSk CsikszeredaXX
 
 
M35 (2)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedNatClubE1E 2
1Rosca Dionisie2005493ROUUniversitatea CraiovaXX
2Zbarcea Florin7209811ROUC.S. BabaruncaXX
 
 
M45 (1)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedNatClubE1E 2
1Nagy Gabor7209826ROUC.S. BabaruncaXX
 
 
M55 (5)
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedNatClubE1E 2
1Csucs Andras8668795ROUVSk CsikszeredaXX
2Dinu Gheorghe2042225ROUCSU BrasovXX
3Minoiu Emilian8000407ROUUniversitatea CraiovaXX
4Szalay Zoltan7210421ROUVSk CsikszeredaXX
5Urdea Gheorghe2050629ROUCS Chimia VictoriaXX