CN O-Schi 2020joi 13.02.2020 21:30
Entries by clubs - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
C.S. Babarunca (7)ROU
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedTotalCl.E 1E 2
1Bulgarea Horia72098299M17XX
2Craciun Gentiana72098273F45XX
3Dopovecz Maria Ruxandra72098091F55XX
4Iacob Ioan86394949M17XX
5Nagy Gabor72098261M45XX
6Rujoi Andreea86394918F12XX
7Zbarcea Florin72098112M35XX
 
 
CS Ady Liceum Oradea (5)ROU
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedTotalCl.E 1E 2
1Blasko Nora211861013F17XX
2Deak Bernadett206164313F17XX
3Nan Beatrix211860113F17XX
4Palhegyi Orsolya211860213F17XX
5Vandrus Brigitta211860313F17XX
 
 
CS Chimia Victoria (5)ROU
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedTotalCl.E 1E 2
1Deaconescu Constantin20506258M14XX
2Pascu Ana20506268F12XX
3Pascu Nicolae20506224M12XX
4Pop Diana20506247F14XX
5Urdea Gheorghe20506295M55XX
 
 
CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BM (20)ROU
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedTotalCl.E 1E 2
1Biro Alexandru86687988M21XX
2Biro Laurentiu2118358M14XX
3Bognar Razvan8M14XX
4Catana Marius9M17XX
5Creciun Alexandra206163413F17XX
6Hontau Maria8F12XX
7Hreniuc David72055249M17XX
8Kotai Alexandru20616038M14XX
9Man Antonia7F14XX
10Manu Andreea720553513F17XX
11Manu Cristian4M12XX
12Peles Stefania206920513F17XX
13Peles Vlad20692052M20XX
14Pop Lucia20692013F45XX
15Roman Alexandra866879713F17XX
16Sabou Codruta206920713F17XX
17Sabou Tania20692087F14XX
18Sebestyen Carla8F12XX
19Sebestyen Istvan86687948M21XX
20Vadean Catalin86687969M17XX
 
 
CSS Baia Sprie (7)ROU
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedTotalCl.E 1E 2
1Bauer Richard21150999M17XX
2Laza Ileana21150963F45XX
3Major Gabriel14217389M17XX
4Pavel Daria21150978F12XX
5Pavel Darius14217378M14XX
6Petrus Mihaela14217407F14XX
7Sorici Mara14217397F14XX
 
 
CSU Brasov (8)ROU
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedTotalCl.E 1E 2
1Costache Robert20422268M14XX
2Dinu Gheorghe20422255M55XX
3Oprea Bianca204223113F17XX
4Stupu Anca20422274F21XX
5Stupu Iulia204223013F17XX
6Stupu Petru20422358M21XX
7Stupu Sonia2228188F12XX
8Tibirean Petru20901308M14XX
 
 
Palatul Copiilor M. Ciuc (10)ROU
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedTotalCl.E 1E 2
1Berendea AndreiX(2)9M17XX
2Farago KadocsaX(2)4M12XX
3Koncz GyoparX(2)8F12XX
4Koncz HangaX(2)7F14XX
5Muntean RaduX(2)8M14XX
6Radu DavidX(2)4M12XX
7Suciu EduardX(2)2M20XX
8Szogyor AnitaX(2)7F14XX
9Szogyor EszterX(2)8F12XX
10Tamas Csalka2088136X(2)13F17XX
 
 
Universitatea Craiova (8)ROU
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedTotalCl.E 1E 2
1Anghel Andra Cecilia80004104F21XX
2Blejdea Alexandru80004058M21XX
3Minoiu Emilian80004075M55XX
4Minoiu Veronica80004014F21XX
5Mirea Mihai80004129M17XX
6Piringiu Marinela13000134F21XX
7Rosca Dionisie20054932M35XX
8Tintar Mihai Andrei80004168M21XX
 
 
VSk Csikszereda (6)ROU
NoStnoNameChipnoRentedTotalCl.E 1E 2
1Csucs Andras86687955M55XX
2Gego Hunor86394758M21XX
3Mandel Reka72104161F20XX
4Szalay Zoltan72104215M55XX
5Szep Zoltan86394728M21XX
6Vaszi Benedek13027878M21XX